0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - Heren - DEMO'12 10
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | RKDVC 10 | 83113 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | WSC 7 | Wilhelmina 7 | 84367 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | FC Drunen 5 | 84560 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:30 | RWB 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 81491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | Sarto 12 | 80286 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Waspik 6 | 82939 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Haarsteeg 7 | 81911 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 85576 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | WSC 7 | 81210 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Baardwijk 6 | 82715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | RWB 5 | 83242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | SC Elshout 3 | 81534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | WSC 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | 84366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 80285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Waspik 6 | 84559 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RKDVC 10 | 81209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | Wilhelmina 7 | 81533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | RWB 5 | FC Drunen 5 | 81490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-05-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | WSC 7 | 81526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | 83232 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | WSC 7 | 84558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | FC Drunen 5 | 82938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RKDVC 10 | 81910 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | RWB 5 | Sarto 12 | 81489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Baardwijk 6 | 83112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 83241 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Baardwijk 6 | 85575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RWB 5 | 81909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | WSC 7 | 82714 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 81208 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | SC Elshout 3 | 83240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | Haarsteeg 7 | 81532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Wilhelmina 7 | 82937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | Waspik 6 | 80284 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 84557 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | FC Drunen 5 | 83111 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:30 | RWB 5 | RKDVC 10 | 81488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | Waspik 6 | 83238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Haarsteeg 7 | 81206 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | WSC 7 | RWB 5 | 84363 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Baardwijk 6 | 84555 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RKDVC 10 | 82711 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 81529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 81531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Wilhelmina 7 | 82713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Waspik 6 | WSC 7 | 81908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Haarsteeg 7 | 82936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | RWB 5 | 80283 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | SC Elshout 3 | 85574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | FC Drunen 5 | 81207 | 1-9 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Sarto 12 | Waspik 6 | 81530 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 84556 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | RWB 5 | Haarsteeg 7 | 81487 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | Baardwijk 6 | 83239 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | WSC 7 | RKDVC 10 | 84364 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | FC Drunen 5 | Waspik 6 | 82705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 80281 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | WSC 7 | 80282 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Sarto 12 | 82712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Wilhelmina 7 | 85573 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | SC Elshout 3 | 83110 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 81907 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | RWB 5 | 82935 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | RWB 5 | SC Elshout 3 | 81486 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | Waspik 6 | FC Drunen 5 | 81906 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Sarto 12 | 85572 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | WSC 7 | 82934 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Sarto 12 | 83108 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | FC Drunen 5 | 85569 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Waspik 6 | 81203 | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 94260 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Waspik 6 | 94286 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-12-2019 20:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Wilhelmina 7 | 83109 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Waspik 6 | 85571 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Haarsteeg 7 | 82710 | 4-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | SC Elshout 3 | 84362 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RWB 5 | 81205 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 83237 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Sarto 12 | Baardwijk 6 | 81528 | 8-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2019 20:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | WSC 7 | 83236 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | RKDVC 10 | 80280 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 82933 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:30 | RWB 5 | Waspik 6 | 81485 | 5-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Wilhelmina 7 | 84554 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | FC Drunen 5 | 84361 | 8-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | RWB 5 | 85570 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Baardwijk 6 | 81905 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | SC Elshout 3 | 82709 | 8-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 83107 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Sarto 12 | 81204 | 1-9 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | Sarto 12 | RWB 5 | 81527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | RKDVC 10 | 83235 | 10-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | Baardwijk 6 | 84360 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Haarsteeg 7 | 84553 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 82708 | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | SC Elshout 3 | 80279 | 2-9 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Sarto 12 | 82932 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Wilhelmina 7 | 81904 | 0-9 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 83106 | 5-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:30 | RWB 5 | Baardwijk 6 | 81483 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Haarsteeg 7 | 85568 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:00 | Waspik 6 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 81903 | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | SC Elshout 3 | 81202 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | FC Drunen 5 | 83234 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | RWB 5 | 82707 | 2-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | Wilhelmina 7 | 80278 | 0-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | RKDVC 10 | 82931 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 84359 | 15-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | Sarto 12 | 84552 | 3-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Waspik 6 | 83105 | 10-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 10:30 | RWB 5 | WSC 7 | 81484 | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Baardwijk 6 | 91695 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | Haarsteeg 7 | 80277 | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | WSC 7 | 85567 | 2-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | Waspik 6 | SC Elshout 3 | 81902 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:30 | RWB 5 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 81482 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Sarto 12 | FC Drunen 5 | 81525 | 5-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Wilhelmina 7 | 81201 | 1-14 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | Baardwijk 6 | 82930 | 6-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:30 | FC Drunen 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 82706 | 13-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | Waspik 6 | 84358 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 10 | 84551 | 3-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 7 | Sarto 12 | 83233 | 4-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | RWB 5 | 83104 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-10-2019 20:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | WSC 7 | 83103 | 5-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Baardwijk 6 | FC Drunen 5 | 80276 | 0-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 85566 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | SC Elshout 3 | 82929 | 2-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | Waspik 6 | Sarto 12 | 81901 | 1-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | RWB 5 | Wilhelmina 7 | 81481 | 2-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Baardwijk 6 | 81200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Sarto 12 | RKDVC 10 | 81524 | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout 3 | RWB 5 | 84550 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | WSC 7 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 84357 | 0-7 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | RKDVC 10 | 17057 | 1-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 4 | FC Drunen 4 | 17213 | 7-5 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 4 | Uno Animo 6 | 16433 | 0-5 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:15 | FC Drunen 4 | RKDVC 10 | 16699 | 4-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | RKDVC 10 | Blauw Wit'81 4 | 16138 | 7-1 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | Uno Animo 6 | FC Drunen 4 | 16010 | 4-2 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina 7 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 68 | 15 | 53 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg 7 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 0 |
3 | RKC Waalwijk 2 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Sarto 12 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 0 |
5 | RWB 5 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
6 | FC Drunen 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 56 | 29 | 27 | 0 |
7 | WSC 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 0 |
8 | SC Elshout 3 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC 10 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 0 |
10 | Waspik 6 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 45 | -31 | 0 |
11 | Baardwijk 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 55 | -44 | 0 |
12 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 84 | -71 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
3 | FC Drunen 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Blauw Wit'81 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | 19:00 - 20:00 | Hoofdveld | 1 | Hardlooptraining | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|