Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B2 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | TSC C1 | ||||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Taxandria B2 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 4-1 | |||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Kerkwijk C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 C1 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Mauriks, A. | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | VOAB A1 | Boomen, A.A.J. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | BVV A1 | Dries, L.A.F. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 0-2 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Zeeburgia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Krop, M. | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Simons, J. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | RKTVC B4 | 5-1 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Spartaan'20 C1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | WSC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-3 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Meern De B1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 13-0 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 11:00 | Barendrecht C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Nikerk, Y. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 12:15 | GDC C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 2-1 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Roosendaal A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Ree, J.J. van der | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A3 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-7 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ODC B1 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Mouwen, T. | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 2-4 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | BVV C3 | 3-5 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 7-0 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 4-3 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Nevelo C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | SV BLC B2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Zeelandia Middelb. A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Spaeter, W.J. | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | AFC B2 | Verhoeven, P. | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Helvoirt B1 | Kayaoglu, H. | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B2 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 0-7 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | DSC B2 | Maas, F.H. | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Meern De C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Wiering, D.M.B.H. | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | RKDSV C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Doormaal, L.A.J. van | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | DESK C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C6 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | 1-2 | |||
C | 11-04-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | BMC B2 | 11-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Kloetinge A1 | Hoog, L.L.A. op 't | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Koca, T. | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | Hilvaria A3 | 1-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 vervallen | DEMO'12 J019-04 | OJC ROSMALEN A5 | ||||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Hoofddorp s.v. B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Heesakkers, D. | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | BVV B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Geloven, R. van | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 B2 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | 1-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 6-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | Hedel B2 | 1-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | TSC C1 | Helvert, A.P.M. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | LONGA C1 | Oijen, CJLG van | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Baardwijk C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 10-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Nivo Sparta C4 | 2-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 3-1 | |||
C | 06-04-2016 19:30 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | SV BLC B3 | 2-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | TSC A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Gestel, J.C. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Houtum, A.H.M. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | RODA 23 B1 | Dinter, M. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Nivo Sparta B3 | Oijen, CJLG van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | SVSSS B3 | Maas, F.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 1-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Vriendenschaar C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Jong, H.D. de | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | Best Vooruit C2 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 0-5 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | WSC C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | Baardwijk C2 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 2-1 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | WSC C5 | Cate, F. ten | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | Emplina B7 | 2-2 | |||
C | 28-03-2016 10:30 | VCB B1 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 0-5 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 vervallen | DESK A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | ||||
B | 23-03-2016 20:00 | Boxtel C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 6-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | ZIGO A1 | Heijden, Th.J.W. van der | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Verhoeven, R. | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | Zwaluw VFC A4 | 1-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | DOVO B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Klein Lenderink, S. (mw) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Koningstein, E.W.J. | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B4 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 2-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 13:30 | Wadenoijen B2 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | 2-5 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 15:30 | Uno Animo B2 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 4-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | Jan van Arckel B2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | UVS C1 | Leeuw, A.E.M. de | 0-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Nemelaer C1 | 1-5 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Artz, F. | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Heerewaarden C1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 2-2 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | JEKA A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Wijs, R.E. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Kassem, O. | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 0-4 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Dijk De B1 | Arendonk, J.M. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Haarsteeg B1 | Koningstein, J.J.E.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Zwaluw VFC B3 | 3-4 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | NOAD'32 B1 | 0-6 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Taxandria B4 | 5-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 12-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 12:30 | Haaglandia/Winston C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Spoel, B.A. van der | 7-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | CHC C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 2-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Taxandria B2 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 4-1 | |||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Kerkwijk C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 C1 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Mauriks, A. | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | VOAB A1 | Boomen, A.A.J. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | BVV A1 | Dries, L.A.F. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 0-2 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Zeeburgia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Krop, M. | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Simons, J. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | RKTVC B4 | 5-1 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Spartaan'20 C1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | WSC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-3 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Meern De B1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 13-0 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 11:00 | Barendrecht C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Nikerk, Y. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 12:15 | GDC C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 2-1 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Roosendaal A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Ree, J.J. van der | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A3 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-7 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ODC B1 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Mouwen, T. | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 2-4 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | BVV C3 | 3-5 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 7-0 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 4-3 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Nevelo C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | SV BLC B2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Zeelandia Middelb. A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Spaeter, W.J. | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | AFC B2 | Verhoeven, P. | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Helvoirt B1 | Kayaoglu, H. | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | SVSSS B2 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 0-7 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | DSC B2 | Maas, F.H. | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Meern De C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Wiering, D.M.B.H. | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | RKDSV C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Doormaal, L.A.J. van | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | DESK C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C6 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | OJC ROSMALEN C9 | 1-2 | |||
C | 11-04-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | BMC B2 | 11-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Kloetinge A1 | Hoog, L.L.A. op 't | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | Wilhelmina A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Koca, T. | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | Hilvaria A3 | 1-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 vervallen | DEMO'12 J019-04 | OJC ROSMALEN A5 | ||||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Hoofddorp s.v. B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Heesakkers, D. | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | BVV B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Geloven, R. van | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 B2 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | 1-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | WSC B4 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 6-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | Hedel B2 | 1-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | TSC C1 | Helvert, A.P.M. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | LONGA C1 | Oijen, CJLG van | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Baardwijk C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 10-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Nivo Sparta C4 | 2-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | Maliskamp C2 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 3-1 | |||
C | 06-04-2016 19:30 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | SV BLC B3 | 2-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | TSC A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Gestel, J.C. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Houtum, A.H.M. van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | RODA 23 B1 | Dinter, M. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Nivo Sparta B3 | Oijen, CJLG van | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | SVSSS B3 | Maas, F.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B8 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 1-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Vriendenschaar C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Jong, H.D. de | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | Best Vooruit C2 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 0-5 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | WSC C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | Baardwijk C2 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 2-1 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | WSC C5 | Cate, F. ten | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | Emplina B7 | 2-2 | |||
C | 28-03-2016 10:30 | VCB B1 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 0-5 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 vervallen | DESK A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | ||||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | ZIGO A1 | Heijden, Th.J.W. van der | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | SCI/FLYNTH A1 | Verhoeven, R. | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | Zwaluw VFC A4 | 1-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | DOVO B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Klein Lenderink, S. (mw) | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Koningstein, E.W.J. | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B4 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 2-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 13:30 | Wadenoijen B2 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | 2-5 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 15:30 | Uno Animo B2 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 4-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | Jan van Arckel B2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | UVS C1 | Leeuw, A.E.M. de | 0-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Nemelaer C1 | 1-5 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Artz, F. | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Heerewaarden C1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | BMC C4 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 2-2 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | JEKA A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Wijs, R.E. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Kassem, O. | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | St Mich.Gestel A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 0-4 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 12:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Dijk De B1 | Arendonk, J.M. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Haarsteeg B1 | Koningstein, J.J.E.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Zwaluw VFC B3 | 3-4 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | NOAD'32 B1 | 0-6 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Taxandria B4 | 5-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | HRC'14 B2 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 12-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 12:30 | Haaglandia/Winston C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Spoel, B.A. van der | 7-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | CHC C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 2-4 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | SSC'55 C1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | DSC C3 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 5-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Almkerk C2 | 4-1 | |||
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Oranje Wit A1 | Sambeeck, D.J.M. van | 3-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 23-03-2016 20:00 | Boxtel C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 6-2 | |||
B | 16-01-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC C2 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 0-2 | |||
B | 19-12-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | OJC ROSMALEN C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
B | 21-11-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Baronie A1 | Arendonk, J.M. | 1-2 | ||
B | 04-11-2015 19:30 | Oirschot V. A3 | DEMO'12 J019-03 | 4-9 | |||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Wilhelmina Boys A1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | RWB A1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | Nuenen B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Nevelo B1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B1 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 15:00 | FC Engelen B2 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Haarsteeg B4 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | SV Reeshof C1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | HHC'09 C1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina C2 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | ||||
B | 21-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Haarsteeg B2 | Kemp, B.G.M | 0-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Zwaluw VFC B2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 0-4 | ||
B | 14-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | OJC ROSMALEN A6 | 3-1 | |||
B | 14-09-2015 vervallen | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Haarsteeg B2 | Deventer, H.L. van | |||
B | 07-09-2015 18:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | RKVVO C1 | 1-2 | |||
B | 05-09-2015 16:00 | ODC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-03 | Oedairadsjingh, M.R. | 5-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 afgelast | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Haarsteeg B2 | Deventer, H.L. van | |||
B | 05-09-2015 afgelast | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Zwaluw VFC B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | |||
B | 05-09-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Fitters, MCM | 3-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | FC Engelen C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 6-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C5 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 1-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Hubers, T. | 4-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | ||||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Zwaluw VFC C6 | Klerx, G | 4-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2015 20:00 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Den Dungen A1 | 6-0 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 vervallen | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Den Dungen A1 | Walschots, L. | |||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Beek Vooruit A1 | 2-2 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-03 | Casteren A1 | Deventer, H.L. van | 0-9 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 afgelast | DEMO'12 J019-04 | OJC ROSMALEN A6 | ||||
B | 29-08-2015 14:45 | Sarto B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | 2-1 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 11:00 | SCO/TOFS B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | 1-4 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | OSC'45 B1 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Horst, W.A. van der | 5-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys B1 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Bijnen, TS van | 4-4 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Wilhelmina B3 | Cate, F. ten | 0-5 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 vervallen | DEMO'12 J015-01 | RKVVO C1 | Kuijl, V.S. van der | |||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C2 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Son, D.H.A. van | 0-9 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Emplina C2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-6 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Haarsteeg C5 | Peffer, T.H.G de | 3-0 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet C1 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Peters, S.J. | 9-1 | ||
B | 24-08-2015 19:30 | Moerse Boys A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | 3-4 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Leeuw, A.E.M. de | |||
B | 22-08-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | 0-0 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 vervallen | Moerse Boys A1 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Ridder, C.A. den | |||
B | 22-08-2015 11:45 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | UNA B1 | 3-7 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | DESK B1 | 0-5 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 12:15 | UNA C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | 0-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B2 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | TSC C1 | ||||
V | 27-02-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | TSC C3 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 14:00 | TSC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 12:00 | TSC C6 | DEMO'12 J015-05 |