Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
- Beker
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | ODC JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Audacia JO11-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | C. (Cas) van den Houdt | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | RWB JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | C.W.F.M. (Chiel) Das | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-2 | A.K. (Arjan) van der Staal | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Nivo Sparta JO11-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | C.W.F.M. (Chiel) Das | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | B. (Bram) Groet | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-2 | P.D.H. (Peter) van Hout | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Hedel JO11-1 | J. (Jord) Kemmeren | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | SBC JO11-2G | RKDVC JO11-2 | 7 - 1 | |||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | B. (Bjorn) Beerens | 10 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jord) Kemmeren | 10 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | ||||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | ODC JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Audacia JO11-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | C. (Cas) van den Houdt | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | RWB JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | C.W.F.M. (Chiel) Das | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-2 | A.K. (Arjan) van der Staal | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Nivo Sparta JO11-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:30 | Essche Boys JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | C.W.F.M. (Chiel) Das | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | B. (Bram) Groet | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-2 | P.D.H. (Peter) van Hout | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Hedel JO11-1 | J. (Jord) Kemmeren | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | SBC JO11-2G | RKDVC JO11-2 | 7 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | S.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | B. (Bjorn) Beerens | 10 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jord) Kemmeren | 10 - 5 |