Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08-06-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Geldrop 2 | Kroon, J.J.P. de | 2-4 | ||
B | 08-06-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Geldrop 2 | 2-4 | |||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B2 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ||||
C | 05-06-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | DEMO'12 4 | Bruijn, M.N. de | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | DEMO'12 4 | 2-0 | |||
B | 04-06-2016 11:30 | DVS E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 3-0 | |||
B | 04-06-2016 11:30 | DVS E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 3-0 | |||
V | 01-06-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | TSC C1 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | TSC D1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | TSC O12 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | TSC E1 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | TSC E2 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-04 | TSC E10G | ||||
C | 29-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 1-1 | ||
B | 28-05-2016 11:00 | DEMO'12 8 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 3 | Summeren, P.T.A. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2016 19:00 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 | DEMO'12 4 | Nieuwenhof, F.M. van den | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2016 12:00 | CHC 2 | DEMO'12 5 | Baars, C.J. | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2016 14:30 | DESK 1 | DEMO'12 1 | Verpaalen, J.M.E.M. | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 3 | DESK 2 | Ruijter, A.J. de | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 5 | CHC 2 | Maas, J.P.M. | 0-1 | ||
B | 16-05-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 8 | Best Vooruit 9 | 4-3 | |||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Taxandria B2 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 4-1 | |||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Kerkwijk C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 C1 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Mauriks, A. | 6-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Rhelico D2 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Tas, A.B.H. | 5-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2016 19:00 | HRC'14 E1 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | 3-6 | |||
B | 11-05-2016 19:00 | ODC E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 1-6 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg VR2 | DEMO'12 VR1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 1 | JEKA 1 | Souwen, R.A.H.J. | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | JEKA 2 | DEMO'12 2 | Nelemans, R. | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Roosendaal 2 | DEMO'12 3 | Bosters, M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Were Di 3 | DEMO'12 5 | 1-2 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 afgelast | DEMO'12 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | ||||
C | 08-05-2016 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | DEMO'12 8 | 0-3 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 9 | Waspik 5 | 1-2 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 10:00 | DEMO'12 10 | SV BLC 2 | 1-10 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 10:30 | DEMO'12 11 | Baardwijk 7 | 2-0 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Den Dungen 2 | Huisman, M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | Uno Animo MB1 | Maas, F.H. | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | VOAB A1 | Boomen, A.A.J. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | BVV A1 | Dries, L.A.F. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 0-2 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Zeeburgia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Krop, M. | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Simons, J. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | RKTVC B4 | 5-1 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Spartaan'20 C1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 03-05-2016 19:30 | DEMO'12 8 | LSV 4 | 1-4 | |||
C | 01-05-2016 10:30 | DEMO'12 VR1 | Den Dungen VR1 | 0-3 | |||
C | 01-05-2016 14:00 | Dubbeldam | DEMO'12 1 | Toorenaar, C.A. | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:30 | DEMO'12 2 | RKVVO 2 | Thobokholt, W. | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 14:00 | DEMO'12 3 | NOAD 2 | Horst, W.A. van der | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 5 | Taxandria 2 | Haas, G. de | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | DEMO'12 7 | Glas, H.J.M. | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | DEMO'12 10 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | RWB 4 | DEMO'12 11 | Pulles, C. | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Beerse Boys 3 | DEMO'12 4 | Verberne, H.J. | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | WSC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-3 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Meern De B1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 13-0 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 11:00 | Barendrecht C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Nikerk, Y. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 12:15 | GDC C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 2-1 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Mierlo Hout D1 | 3-0 | |||
C | 24-04-2016 14:30 | HVV'24 1 | DEMO'12 1 | Yren, E.D.E. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2016 11:30 | DEMO'12 2 | Rood Wit V 2 | Loos, R.H.C.M. de | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-04-2016 14:00 | DEMO'12 3 | SC 't Zand 2 | Gerrits, M.P. | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-04-2016 10:30 | DEMO'12 11 | RWB 4 | 0-3 | |||
B | 24-04-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Hout, C.M.E. van den | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 MD1 | Bavel MD1 | 7-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | Good Luck MC1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Roosendaal A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Ree, J.J. van der | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A3 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-7 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ODC B1 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Mouwen, T. | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 2-4 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | BVV C3 | 3-5 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 7-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | Berghem Sport D1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Peters, C.W.A.G. | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Emplina D2 | 2-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC D3 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 2-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC D6 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 1-1 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:45 | GDC D2 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 2-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-06 | BMC D5 | 3-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | Emplina E1 | 5-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | BMC E1 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | 6-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 08:45 | Teisterbanders E1 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | 5-6 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:00 | RWB E2 | DEMO'12 J013-04 | Kivits, Remco | 6-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-05 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 2-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | MVV'58 E5 | DEMO'12 J013-07 | 6-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-08 | Real Lunet E1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-09 | SV BLC E8 | 1-5 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:45 | Tricht F1 | DEMO'12 J011-01 | 0-3 | |||
C | 21-04-2016 18:45 | BMC 8 | DEMO'12 9 | 2-2 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 4-3 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Nevelo C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 19:00 | DEMO'12 J013-06 | Boxtel E3 | 3-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-06-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | DEMO'12 4 | Bruijn, M.N. de | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | DEMO'12 4 | 2-0 | |||
C | 29-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Wilhelmina Boys 2 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2016 19:00 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 | DEMO'12 4 | Nieuwenhof, F.M. van den | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2016 12:00 | CHC 2 | DEMO'12 5 | Baars, C.J. | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 2 | Heeswijk, B.J.E.M. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2016 14:30 | DESK 1 | DEMO'12 1 | Verpaalen, J.M.E.M. | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 3 | DESK 2 | Ruijter, A.J. de | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 5 | CHC 2 | Maas, J.P.M. | 0-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Taxandria B2 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | 4-1 | |||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Baardwijk B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Kerkwijk C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | OSC'45 C1 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Mauriks, A. | 6-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Rhelico D2 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Tas, A.B.H. | 5-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2016 19:00 | HRC'14 E1 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | 3-6 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg VR2 | DEMO'12 VR1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 1 | JEKA 1 | Souwen, R.A.H.J. | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | JEKA 2 | DEMO'12 2 | Nelemans, R. | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Roosendaal 2 | DEMO'12 3 | Bosters, M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Were Di 3 | DEMO'12 5 | 1-2 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 afgelast | DEMO'12 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | ||||
C | 08-05-2016 11:00 | RKKSV 3 | DEMO'12 8 | 0-3 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 9 | Waspik 5 | 1-2 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 10:00 | DEMO'12 10 | SV BLC 2 | 1-10 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 10:30 | DEMO'12 11 | Baardwijk 7 | 2-0 | |||
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Den Dungen 2 | Huisman, M. | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | Uno Animo MB1 | Maas, F.H. | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | VOAB A1 | Boomen, A.A.J. van den | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | BVV A1 | Dries, L.A.F. van den | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 0-2 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Zeeburgia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Krop, M. | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Simons, J. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | RKTVC B4 | 5-1 | |||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Spartaan'20 C1 | Ree, J.J. van der | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 13:00 | Helvoirt C2 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 4-1 | |||
C | 03-05-2016 19:30 | DEMO'12 8 | LSV 4 | 1-4 | |||
C | 01-05-2016 10:30 | DEMO'12 VR1 | Den Dungen VR1 | 0-3 | |||
C | 01-05-2016 14:00 | Dubbeldam | DEMO'12 1 | Toorenaar, C.A. | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:30 | DEMO'12 2 | RKVVO 2 | Thobokholt, W. | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 14:00 | DEMO'12 3 | NOAD 2 | Horst, W.A. van der | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 5 | Taxandria 2 | Haas, G. de | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | DEMO'12 7 | Glas, H.J.M. | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Essche Boys 3 | DEMO'12 10 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | RWB 4 | DEMO'12 11 | Pulles, C. | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-05-2016 11:00 | Beerse Boys 3 | DEMO'12 4 | Verberne, H.J. | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | WSC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-3 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | Meern De B1 | Jonkers, P.L. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B3 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | 13-0 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 11:00 | Barendrecht C1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Nikerk, Y. | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 12:15 | GDC C1 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 2-1 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Mierlo Hout D1 | 3-0 | |||
C | 24-04-2016 14:30 | HVV'24 1 | DEMO'12 1 | Yren, E.D.E. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2016 11:30 | DEMO'12 2 | Rood Wit V 2 | Loos, R.H.C.M. de | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-04-2016 14:00 | DEMO'12 3 | SC 't Zand 2 | Gerrits, M.P. | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-04-2016 10:30 | DEMO'12 11 | RWB 4 | 0-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 MD1 | Bavel MD1 | 7-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | Good Luck MC1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 15:00 | Roosendaal A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Ree, J.J. van der | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A2 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | Horst, W.A. van der | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A3 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | 1-7 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ODC B1 | Veer, J.W.M. van der | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | Dongen B4 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Mouwen, T. | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | Beerse Boys C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 2-4 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | BVV C3 | 3-5 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | MVV'58 C3 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 7-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | Berghem Sport D1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | Peters, C.W.A.G. | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Emplina D2 | 2-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC D3 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | 2-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC D6 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | 1-1 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:45 | GDC D2 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | 2-3 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-06 | BMC D5 | 3-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | Emplina E1 | 5-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | BMC E1 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | 6-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 08:45 | Teisterbanders E1 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | 5-6 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 10:00 | RWB E2 | DEMO'12 J013-04 | Kivits, Remco | 6-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-05 | Vlijmense Boys E3G | 2-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | MVV'58 E5 | DEMO'12 J013-07 | 6-0 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-08 | Real Lunet E1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-09 | SV BLC E8 | 1-5 | |||
C | 23-04-2016 09:45 | Tricht F1 | DEMO'12 J011-01 | 0-3 | |||
C | 21-04-2016 18:45 | BMC 8 | DEMO'12 9 | 2-2 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | BZS B2 | DEMO'12 J017-06 | 4-3 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | Nevelo C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 19:00 | DEMO'12 J013-06 | Boxtel E3 | 3-5 | |||
C | 18-04-2016 19:30 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | TVC Breda MC1 | 4-0 | |||
C | 18-04-2016 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | SV BLC B2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 18-04-2016 19:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Rhelico D2 | 1-5 | |||
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | FC Drunen VR1 | DEMO'12 VR1 | 0-1 | |||
C | 17-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 1 | Sarto 1 | Cairo, S.E.V. | 3-3 | ||
C | 17-04-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 5 | Nemelaer 3 | Vermeulen, A.J.P. | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | Boxtel 6 | DEMO'12 7 | 0-1 | |||
C | 17-04-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 8 | St Mich.Gestel 7 | 5-4 | |||
C | 17-04-2016 afgelast | BMC 8 | DEMO'12 9 | ||||
C | 17-04-2016 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 7 | DEMO'12 10 | 2-10 | |||
C | 17-04-2016 11:00 | BMC 3 | DEMO'12 4 | Baars, C.J. | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:00 | Haarsteeg MD1 | DEMO'12 MD1 | 0-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | Haarsteeg MB1 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | 0-0 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 11:00 | TVC Breda MC1 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | 3-4 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Zeelandia Middelb. A1 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Spaeter, W.J. | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | St Mich.Gestel A1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 4-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08-06-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Geldrop 2 | Kroon, J.J.P. de | 2-4 | ||
B | 08-06-2016 20:00 | DEMO'12 4 | Geldrop 2 | 2-4 | |||
B | 04-06-2016 11:30 | DVS E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 3-0 | |||
B | 04-06-2016 11:30 | DVS E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 3-0 | |||
B | 28-05-2016 11:00 | DEMO'12 8 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 3 | Summeren, P.T.A. van | 1-3 | ||
B | 16-05-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 8 | Best Vooruit 9 | 4-3 | |||
B | 11-05-2016 19:00 | ODC E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 1-6 | |||
B | 24-04-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Hout, C.M.E. van den | 2-1 | ||
B | 28-03-2016 10:30 | Spoord. Boys E1 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | 2-0 | |||
B | 26-03-2016 17:00 | DEMO'12 4 | WODAN 2 | Laros, M.J.H.A. | 4-3 | ||
B | 26-03-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | OSC'45 E1 | 4-2 | |||
B | 23-03-2016 20:00 | Boxtel C1 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 6-2 | |||
B | 16-03-2016 19:30 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | SJO VV LBC MB1 | 1-2 | |||
B | 09-03-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | St Mich.Gestel E1 | 3-1 | |||
B | 28-02-2016 12:30 | DEMO'12 8 | OSC'45 4 | 1-1 | |||
B | 23-01-2016 11:45 | JEKA D1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | 1-1 | |||
B | 16-01-2016 14:30 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | Tricht MB1 | Maas, F.H. | 2-1 | ||
B | 16-01-2016 10:00 | Almkerk MC1 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | 4-1 | |||
B | 16-01-2016 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC C2 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | 0-2 | |||
B | 16-01-2016 09:00 | Emplina E1 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | 0-6 | |||
B | 16-01-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | Haarsteeg E2 | 6-0 | |||
B | 19-12-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | OJC ROSMALEN C3 | Heeswijk, A. van | 2-1 | ||
B | 19-12-2015 10:15 | DEMO'12 J011-01 | Best Vooruit F1 | 0-7 | |||
B | 13-12-2015 13:00 | RKKSV 4 | DEMO'12 8 | 1-3 | |||
B | 12-12-2015 10:30 | Brakel MB1 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | 1-8 | |||
B | 12-12-2015 10:00 | Maliskamp E1 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | 5-5 | |||
B | 05-12-2015 11:00 | WNC MC1 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | Onink, J.B. | 0-1 | ||
B | 05-12-2015 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | FC Engelen E1 | 3-3 | |||
B | 05-12-2015 09:30 | HHC'09 E1 | DEMO'12 J013-06 | 14-2 | |||
B | 22-11-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 5 | ODC 3 | Hupkes, J.W.C. | 2-4 | ||
B | 22-11-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 8 | BMC 8 | 5-2 | |||
B | 22-11-2015 10:30 | FC Drunen 7 | DEMO'12 9 | 6-2 | |||
B | 21-11-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 2 | Kozakken Boys | Essen, G. van | 1-6 | ||
B | 21-11-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Baronie A1 | Arendonk, J.M. | 1-2 | ||
B | 21-11-2015 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC D1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | 1-3 | |||
B | 04-11-2015 19:30 | Oirschot V. A3 | DEMO'12 J019-03 | 4-9 | |||
B | 02-11-2015 18:45 | SC Elshout E1 | DEMO'12 J013-02 | 3-7 | |||
B | 02-11-2015 18:15 | DEMO'12 J011-01 | DBS F1 | 5-2 | |||
B | 25-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 2 | SVG 1 | ||||
B | 25-10-2015 12:00 | TGG 2 | DEMO'12 5 | ||||
B | 25-10-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 4 | BMC 2 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 13:30 | Wadenoijen MB1 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 10:15 | Nemelaer MC1 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-01 | Wilhelmina Boys A1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J019-02 | RWB A1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | Nuenen B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | Nevelo B1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B1 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 15:00 | FC Engelen B2 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Haarsteeg B4 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | SV Reeshof C1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | HHC'09 C1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina C2 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Nieuwkuijk C2 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:30 | FC Drunen C1 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | RKTVC D1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:15 | Bladella D2 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | BVV D2 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Haarsteeg D4 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC D4 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | SV BLC E1 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | Haarsteeg E2 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-04 | Zwaluw VFC E2 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:30 | HHC'09 E1 | DEMO'12 J013-05 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk E2 | DEMO'12 J013-06 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-07 | Haarsteeg E5 | ||||
B | 24-10-2015 09:30 | HHC'09 E2 | DEMO'12 J013-08 | ||||
B | 23-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | GDC MB1 | 3-0 | |||
B | 21-09-2015 vervallen | DEMO'12 M017-0 | GDC MB1 | Cate, F. ten | |||
B | 21-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Haarsteeg B2 | Kemp, B.G.M | 0-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2015 vervallen | SV BLC MD1 | DEMO'12 MD1 | ||||
B | 16-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Zwaluw VFC B2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 0-4 | ||
B | 14-09-2015 19:00 | SV BLC MD1 | DEMO'12 MD1 | Achterhuis, E. | 7-1 | ||
B | 14-09-2015 19:45 | DEMO'12 J019-04 | OJC ROSMALEN A6 | 3-1 | |||
B | 14-09-2015 vervallen | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Haarsteeg B2 | Deventer, H.L. van | |||
B | 07-09-2015 18:45 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | RKVVO C1 | 1-2 | |||
B | 07-09-2015 18:30 | ODC F1 | DEMO'12 J011-01 | 2-7 | |||
B | 06-09-2015 10:00 | SVSSS VR2 | DEMO'12 VR1 | Drunen, M. van | 4-1 | ||
B | 06-09-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 7 | Wilhelmina 4 | Logten, H van | 7-1 | ||
B | 06-09-2015 12:00 | FC Drunen 5 | DEMO'12 8 | Toksoy, M. | 0-3 | ||
B | 06-09-2015 12:30 | DEMO'12 9 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 3-2 | ||
B | 06-09-2015 12:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 6 | DEMO'12 10 | Dalsen, A. van | 3-1 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 11:15 | DEMO'12 MD1 | Zwaluw VFC MD1 | Visser, F. | 2-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 afgelast | DEMO'12 M017-0 | GDC MB1 | Cate, F. ten | |||
B | 05-09-2015 vervallen | DEMO'12 M015-0 | SSC'55 MC1 | ||||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 M015-0 | SSC'55 MC1 | Delft, A.J.M. van | 5-1 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 16:00 | ODC A2 | DEMO'12 J019-03 | Oedairadsjingh, M.R. | 5-3 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 afgelast | DEMO'12 J017-03 | Haarsteeg B2 | Deventer, H.L. van | |||
B | 05-09-2015 afgelast | DEMO'12 J017-04 | Zwaluw VFC B2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | |||
B | 05-09-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout B2 | DEMO'12 J017-05 | Fitters, MCM | 3-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | FC Engelen C2 | Heeswijk, A. van | 6-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C5 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 1-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | ||||
B | 05-09-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN C7 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | Hubers, T. | 4-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | Zwaluw VFC C6 | Klerx, G | 4-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | EFC D1 | Willemse, T.C.H. | 0-7 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 vervallen | Vlijmense Boys D1G | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Hemert, W.H.W. van | |||
B | 05-09-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | DEMO'12 J015-03 | Hemert, W.H.W. van | 9-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 11:15 | DEMO'12 J015-04 | HHC'09 D1 | Csizmazia, T.J. | 5-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
V | 07-06-2016 19:00 | TSC B2 | DEMO'12 J017-02 | ||||
V | 01-06-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | TSC C1 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | TSC D1 | DEMO'12 J015-01 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | TSC O12 | DEMO'12 J015-02 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-01 | TSC E1 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-03 | TSC E2 | ||||
V | 31-05-2016 18:30 | DEMO'12 J013-04 | TSC E10G | ||||
V | 27-02-2016 13:00 | DEMO'12 J015-03 | TSC C3 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 09:00 | DEMO'12 J013-07 | Achilles Veen E2 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 14:00 | TSC B1 | DEMO'12 J017-01 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 12:00 | TSC C6 | DEMO'12 J015-05 | ||||
V | 05-12-2015 13:00 | Hilvaria MB1 | DEMO'12 M017-0 | ||||
V | 08-08-2015 17:00 | TSC 1 | DEMO'12 1 |