0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
G-team - G1 - RKDVC JO11-1
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Were Di JO11-1 | Gilze JO11-1 | 121963 | 5-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-2 | 123316 | 10-9 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 123477 | 14-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | RFC JO11-1 | 122885 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Bavel JO11-1 | TSC JO11-2 | 148284 | 8-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 123484 | 3-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | Bavel JO11-1 | 148283 | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO11-2 | Were Di JO11-1 | 124449 | 2-6 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | RWB JO11-1 | 121806 | 2-8 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 122100 | 3-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | TSC JO11-2 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | 122493 | 0-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Gilze JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 124587 | 2-5 | ||
C | 14-05-2019 19:00 | WSC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 122883 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 121849 | 6-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 123784 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Bavel JO11-1 | Gilze JO11-1 | 148282 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | 124300 | 9-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO11-2 | RFC JO11-1 | 125005 | 7-6 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | TSC JO11-2 | 122870 | 6-4 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:45 | ZIGO JO11-2 | Bavel JO11-1 | 148281 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 18:30 | TSC JO11-2 | WSC JO11-1 | 123934 | 1-7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Gilze JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-2 | 124837 | 8-5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:00 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 124571 | 3-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 125070 | 7-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | TSC JO11-2 | 124318 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 123360 | 3-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 123814 | 5-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Gilze JO11-1 | WSC JO11-1 | 124909 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO11-1 | RFC JO11-1 | 125655 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:15 | Bavel JO11-1 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | 148280 | 5-4 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Were Di JO11-1 | Bavel JO11-1 | 148277 | 5-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-2 | 125194 | 1-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Bavel JO11-1 | 148279 | 4-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | Gilze JO11-1 | 123410 | 8-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | Were Di JO11-1 | 124911 | 1-16 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | TSC JO11-2 | RWB JO11-1 | 122369 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 124527 | 4-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:00 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 121912 | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | TSC JO11-2 | Were Di JO11-1 | 123758 | 2-7 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 9338 | 6-4 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:15 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | Dommelen JO11-1 | 11188 | 2-6 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 10644 | 4-5 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:00 | Dommelen JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 9786 | 9-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 10423 | 5-6 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:30 | SVSSS JO11-1 | Dommelen JO11-1 | 10372 | 3-8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | JEKA JO11-2G | 104798 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-12-2018 19:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | GJS JO11-2 | 106534 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:30 | Terheijden JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 52774 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | GJS JO11-2 | 50768 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 49802 | 1-7 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 52068 | 4-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | 51632 | 11-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RFC JO11-1 | 51168 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | GJS JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 51969 | 4-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:45 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 50503 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | JEKA JO11-2G | 104804 | 10-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | 51128 | 3-8 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | GJS JO11-2 | 52880 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 49920 | 3-9 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | 52474 | 8-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | Terheijden JO11-1 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | 50097 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | JEKA JO11-2G | RWB JO11-1 | 104803 | 0-6 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | RFC JO11-1 | 49512 | 2-7 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 49808 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | JEKA JO11-2G | 104802 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 49747 | 2-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 49103 | 9-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | JEKA JO11-2G | GRC-14 JO11-1 | 104801 | 2-8 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | Terheijden JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 50697 | 1-7 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 52017 | 9-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 50837 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | GJS JO11-2 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | 49303 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | 51804 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 49095 | 11-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | JEKA JO11-2G | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 104800 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | GJS JO11-2 | 51775 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 50786 | 3-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Terheijden JO11-1 | JEKA JO11-2G | 104799 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 51249 | 3-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 49050 | 5-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | 49319 | 4-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | GJS JO11-2 | RFC JO11-1 | 49764 | 3-3 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 11:00 | JEKA JO11-2G | RKDVC JO11-1 | 104795 | 3-10 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | Unitas JO11-1 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | 52367 | 4-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 49411 | 15-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | GJS JO11-2 | 49753 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 52588 | 11-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Terheijden JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 50083 | 3-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 51511 | 4-8 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | GJS JO11-2 | Unitas JO11-1 | 50910 | 0-10 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 51120 | 3-8 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-1 | RFC JO11-1 | 49740 | 4-8 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 52837 | 7-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | RWB JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 51620 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 52689 | 8-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 50750 | 3-9 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Terheijden JO11-1 | GJS JO11-2 | 49984 | 1-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 52375 | 4-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | RFC JO11-1 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | 49211 | 12-2 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Were Di JO11-1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 64 | 26 | 38 | 0 |
2 | RWB JO11-1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO11-1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Bavel JO11-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 52 | 36 | 16 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 58 | 42 | 16 | 0 |
6 | RFC JO11-1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 53 | 39 | 14 | 0 |
7 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Gilze JO11-1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Sarto JO11-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 56 | -14 | 0 |
10 | TSC JO11-2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 0 |
11 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 83 | -55 | 0 |
12 | Gloria UC JO11-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 53 | -32 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dommelen JO11-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
2 | SVSSS JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO11-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas JO11-1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 67 | 22 | 45 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO11-1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 65 | 39 | 26 | 0 |
3 | GRC-14 JO11-1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 69 | 44 | 25 | 0 |
4 | RFC JO11-1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 61 | 26 | 35 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO11-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 48 | 28 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Sleeuwijk JO11-1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 0 |
7 | GJS JO11-2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 36 | -15 | 0 |
8 | SV Capelle JO11-1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 0 |
9 | JEKA JO11-2G | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 42 | -30 | 0 |
10 | Baardwijk JO11-1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 59 | -36 | 0 |
11 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 60 | -38 | 0 |