0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - Heren - DEMO'12 7
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-06-2023 11:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | SVSSS 7 | 68620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 6 | 66301 | 6-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2023 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 70811 | 5-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2023 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | FC Tilburg 14 | 67503 | 4-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | Boxtel 6 | 70672 | 16-1 | ||
C | 21-05-2023 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | ODC 6 | 75257 | 1-5 | ||
C | 17-05-2023 20:30 | Helvoirt 6 | Essche Boys 4 | 73291 | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Jong Brabant 8 | 71723 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Real Lunet 5 | 69356 | 6-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2023 11:00 | ODC 6 | VCB 4 | 67200 | 1-9 | ||
C | 14-05-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 68089 | 0-21 | ||
C | 14-05-2023 13:00 | SVSSS 7 | RKDVC 7 | 73107 | 2-9 | ||
C | 11-05-2023 19:15 | Boxtel 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 238887 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2023 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | Helvoirt 6 | 74388 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | ODC 6 | 77181 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-05-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | RKDVC 7 | 76752 | 3-9 | ||
C | 07-05-2023 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 77107 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-04-2023 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | SVSSS 7 | 67740 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2023 11:00 | ODC 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 77106 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | Jong Brabant 8 | 66913 | 11-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2023 19:00 | VCB 4 | FC Tilburg 14 | 66134 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | VCB 4 | 71689 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Jong Brabant 8 | 71325 | 7-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Helvoirt 6 | 76176 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2023 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 68287 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 75826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2023 10:30 | ODC 6 | Essche Boys 4 | 76993 | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2023 18:30 | FC Tilburg 14 | Essche Boys 4 | 238668 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | RKDVC 7 | 71016 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2023 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Jong Brabant 8 | 73119 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2023 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Boxtel 6 | 71416 | 8-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2023 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | ODC 6 | 69958 | 8-3 | ||
C | 16-04-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | SVSSS 7 | 69647 | 6-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2023 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | FC Tilburg 14 | 71481 | 1-5 | ||
C | 10-04-2023 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Jong Brabant 8 | 70394 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2023 17:00 | VCB 4 | Haarsteeg 6 | 69820 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2023 17:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Essche Boys 4 | 75529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2023 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | Real Lunet 5 | 71626 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2023 12:00 | ODC 6 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 66415 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2023 13:00 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 6 | 69434 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Helvoirt 6 | 68482 | 2-8 | ||
C | 02-04-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | VCB 4 | 73616 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Boxtel 6 | 67315 | 7-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2023 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | FC Tilburg 14 | 71771 | 5-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2023 11:00 | ODC 6 | RKDVC 7 | 70184 | 3-7 | ||
C | 26-03-2023 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Jong Brabant 8 | 69740 | 4-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2023 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 75993 | 6-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | ODC 6 | 65964 | 2-7 | ||
C | 19-03-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 75775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | VCB 4 | 76779 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Essche Boys 4 | 71613 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2023 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | VCB 4 | 72875 | 1-5 | ||
C | 12-03-2023 11:00 | ODC 6 | FC Tilburg 14 | 66036 | 2-6 | ||
C | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | SVSSS 7 | 68951 | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-03-2023 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | ODC 6 | 71687 | 10-4 | ||
C | 05-03-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Boxtel 6 | 74966 | 10-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 70179 | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | Essche Boys 4 | 70058 | 8-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2023 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Helvoirt 6 | 75938 | 6-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2023 12:00 | RKDVC 7 | Real Lunet 5 | 72247 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-02-2023 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | SVSSS 7 | 67441 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-02-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | ODC 6 | 76602 | 11-1 | ||
C | 12-02-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | RKDVC 7 | 75920 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-02-2023 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | VCB 4 | 74483 | 1-5 | ||
C | 12-02-2023 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Real Lunet 5 | 68452 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-02-2023 11:00 | ODC 6 | Jong Brabant 8 | 71375 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-02-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | SVSSS 7 | 69859 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-02-2023 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Haarsteeg 6 | 75556 | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-02-2023 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | FC Tilburg 14 | 71670 | 0-3 | ||
C | 05-02-2023 11:30 | RKDVC 7 | Essche Boys 4 | 75694 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-02-2023 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | ODC 6 | 72023 | 7-1 | ||
C | 05-02-2023 10:00 | VCB 4 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 70029 | 7-0 | ||
C | 05-02-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Boxtel 6 | 66908 | 3-0 | ||
C | 05-02-2023 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Helvoirt 6 | 76251 | 0-6 | ||
C | 29-01-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Real Lunet 5 | 72086 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-01-2023 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Haarsteeg 6 | 75584 | 1-3 | ||
C | 29-01-2023 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Essche Boys 4 | 71904 | 1-8 | ||
C | 29-01-2023 12:00 | ODC 6 | Helvoirt 6 | 70632 | 3-5 | ||
C | 29-01-2023 12:00 | RKDVC 7 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 73035 | 9-1 | ||
C | 29-01-2023 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | VCB 4 | 67305 | 0-6 | ||
C | 11-12-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Boxtel 6 | 71462 | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2022 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Helvoirt 6 | 76836 | 4-5 | ||
C | 11-12-2022 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | FC Tilburg 14 | 69039 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-12-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 71545 | 6-2 | ||
C | 04-12-2022 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Haarsteeg 6 | 74297 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-12-2022 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | RKDVC 7 | 71526 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-12-2022 12:45 | SVSSS 7 | Jong Brabant 8 | 69078 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-12-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 68233 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-12-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | VCB 4 | 66767 | 2-11 | ||
C | 27-11-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | SVSSS 7 | 71486 | 7-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2022 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | ODC 6 | 77012 | 6-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2022 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | RKDVC 7 | 74537 | 0-1 | ||
C | 27-11-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Boxtel 6 | 75376 | 5-4 | ||
C | 27-11-2022 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 69082 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-11-2022 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Boxtel 6 | 70425 | 5-3 | ||
C | 13-11-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | SVSSS 7 | 70959 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-11-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | FC Tilburg 14 | 76528 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-11-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | RKDVC 7 | 68317 | 6-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | VCB 4 | 70896 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-11-2022 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | Helvoirt 6 | 69409 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-11-2022 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Real Lunet 5 | 66584 | 4-4 | ||
C | 06-11-2022 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | Essche Boys 4 | 67049 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-11-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 66208 | 0-5 | ||
C | 06-11-2022 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | ODC 6 | 75593 | 9-0 | ||
C | 30-10-2022 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | SVSSS 7 | 69456 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-10-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Haarsteeg 6 | 69614 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-10-2022 10:00 | VCB 4 | RKDVC 7 | 75419 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-10-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Jong Brabant 8 | 69963 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-10-2022 11:00 | ODC 6 | Boxtel 6 | 68330 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-10-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | FC Tilburg 14 | 68924 | 0-8 | ||
C | 16-10-2022 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | ODC 6 | 73544 | 8-1 | ||
C | 16-10-2022 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | Helvoirt 6 | 77283 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-10-2022 10:00 | VCB 4 | Real Lunet 5 | 74151 | 9-0 | ||
C | 16-10-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Essche Boys 4 | 77182 | 7-2 | ||
C | 16-10-2022 12:00 | RKDVC 7 | Boxtel 6 | 67443 | 17-0 | ||
C | 16-10-2022 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 72253 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-10-2022 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 72001 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-10-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | RKDVC 7 | 74467 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-10-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | VCB 4 | 70501 | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-10-2022 11:00 | ODC 6 | SVSSS 7 | 71348 | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-10-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | Jong Brabant 8 | 68166 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-10-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | FC Tilburg 14 | 70280 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-10-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 69325 | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-10-2022 10:00 | Jong Brabant 8 | ODC 6 | 68611 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-10-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 6 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | 69350 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2022 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | FC Tilburg 14 | 73296 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2022 12:30 | SVSSS 7 | Boxtel 6 | 73201 | 10-3 | ||
C | 02-10-2022 10:00 | VCB 4 | Helvoirt 6 | 75952 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-09-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 5 | VCB 4 | 73710 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-09-2022 11:00 | ODC 6 | Haarsteeg 6 | 73606 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-09-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Jong Brabant 8 | 74425 | 3-3 | ||
C | 25-09-2022 11:30 | Essche Boys 4 | RKDVC 7 | 66197 | 0-8 | ||
C | 25-09-2022 10:00 | Helvoirt 6 | Real Lunet 5 | 75076 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-09-2022 10:00 | FC Tilburg 14 | SVSSS 7 | 68911 | 4-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 23-10-2022 11:30 | SC Elshout 3 | RKDVC 7 | 84773 | 3-2 | ||
B | 18-09-2022 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 10560 | 4-1 | ||
B | 18-09-2022 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | FC Drunen 2 | 9541 | 4-2 | ||
B | 11-09-2022 11:00 | SC Elshout 4 | RKDVC 7 | 10559 | 1-2 | ||
B | 11-09-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | FC Drunen 2 | 10204 | 6-6 | ||
B | 04-09-2022 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | SC Elshout 4 | 10115 | 4-2 | ||
B | 04-09-2022 12:15 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 4 | 9540 | 6-0 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Emplina 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Helvoirt 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | HHC'09 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | RWB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | WSC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Zwaluw VFC 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buren 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | GVV 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maliskamp 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |