0289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
G-team - G1 - RKDVC JO11-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ad Jansen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
John van Gaal | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-05-2022 10:00 | TGG JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-5 | 215345 | 7-2 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 10:00 | Irene JO11-1JM | Emplina JO11-7 | 215584 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 09:30 | DVG JO11-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 214337 | 1-5 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 215295 | 14-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 218617 | 4-13 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | TGG JO11-2 | 213613 | 5-7 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 09:30 | DVG JO11-1JM | Emplina JO11-7 | 212504 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 10:00 | Irene JO11-1JM | SV BLC JO11-5 | 217063 | 3-5 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 10:00 | TGG JO11-2 | Irene JO11-1JM | 218241 | 6-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 219861 | 6-6 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 09:30 | SV BLC JO11-5 | DVG JO11-1JM | 214850 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 09:00 | Emplina JO11-7 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 217223 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2022 09:45 | SV BLC JO11-5 | TGG JO11-2 | 213841 | 8-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 10:00 | Irene JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 213551 | 6-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Emplina JO11-7 | 218039 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 09:30 | DVG JO11-1JM | TGG JO11-2 | 219455 | 14-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | SV BLC JO11-5 | 215560 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 10:00 | TGG JO11-2 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 217670 | 12-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 10:00 | Irene JO11-1JM | DVG JO11-1JM | 218121 | 7-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 11:00 | SV BLC JO11-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 215725 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Emplina JO11-7 | 218818 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 10:00 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Irene JO11-1JM | 215471 | 2-10 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 09:00 | Emplina JO11-7 | SV BLC JO11-5 | 216799 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 09:30 | DVG JO11-1JM | RKDVC JO11-3 | 217756 | 4-6 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | TGG JO11-2 | 214709 | 10-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 10:00 | TGG JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-7 | 216055 | 9-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 10:00 | Irene JO11-1JM | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 214009 | 2-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 09:30 | DVG JO11-1JM | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 217428 | 11-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SV BLC JO11-5 | 217439 | 5-7 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | DVG JO11-1JM | 219595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 09:00 | Emplina JO11-7 | Irene JO11-1JM | 215461 | 5-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 215761 | 3-8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-02-2022 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 145437 | 0-5 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | SVSSS JO11-3 | 144752 | 1-0 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 144073 | 2-5 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 144792 | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 144151 | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 142813 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 144774 | 7-2 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 143536 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 145050 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | SVSSS JO11-3 | 144515 | 4-3 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 145319 | 10-1 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 144459 | 7-1 | ||
C | 22-01-2022 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 143649 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-01-2022 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 143436 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-01-2022 08:30 | SVSSS JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 145023 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-12-2021 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 116287 | 5-4 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Emplina JO11-5 | 115500 | 3-12 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 116568 | 14-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 09:45 | SV BLC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | 116138 | 0-15 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 116991 | 1-13 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Emplina JO11-5 | 116255 | 13-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 115146 | 11-1 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | SV BLC JO11-4 | 116833 | 16-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2021 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | Emplina JO11-5 | 116332 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 116325 | 8-3 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 09:30 | SV BLC JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 114592 | 1-5 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 09:00 | Emplina JO11-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 114828 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | 116723 | 4-8 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 114431 | 8-2 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 116291 | 6-4 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | SV BLC JO11-4 | 113936 | 5-5 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 113659 | 6-0 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 09:00 | Emplina JO11-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | 114738 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 09:30 | SV BLC JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 114188 | 1-8 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 116232 | 1-10 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 117003 | 2-8 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | SV BLC JO11-4 | 114621 | 22-2 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 116451 | 7-2 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 08:30 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | Emplina JO11-5 | 114114 | 0-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-10-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | DESK JO11-3 | 88506 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 10:00 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | HHC'09 JO11-2 | 56872 | 1-11 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 56885 | 2-8 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 55755 | 3-13 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 08:45 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 53864 | 8-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 09:00 | DESK JO11-3 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 56071 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 09:45 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 88505 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 09:30 | HHC'09 JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 56027 | 19-2 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 88504 | 4-4 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 09:30 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 54490 | 2-4 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | DESK JO11-3 | 54560 | 1-8 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 08:45 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-2 | 55003 | 3-9 | ||
C | 27-09-2021 19:15 | HHC'09 JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 88502 | 13-2 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 56595 | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 88503 | 4-3 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 09:45 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | HHC'09 JO11-2 | 54264 | 4-4 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 56202 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 08:45 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 55373 | 7-2 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 56990 | 4-7 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 10:00 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | DESK JO11-3 | 53843 | 11-0 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 88501 | 0-14 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | HHC'09 JO11-2 | 56660 | 2-5 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 57168 | 0-10 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 55589 | 3-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-06-2021 08:45 | Achilles Veen JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 128840 | 10-2 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 09:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 130589 | 7-1 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Achilles Veen JO11-1 | 126561 | 0-4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 128088 | 0-7 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 129419 | 4-9 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 127634 | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 09:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Achilles Veen JO11-1 | 130101 | 3-2 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 45 | 19 | 26 | 0 |
2 | SV BLC JO11-5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
3 | TGG JO11-2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO11-7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
5 | DVG JO11-1JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
7 | Irene JO11-1JM | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
8 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 75 | -55 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 67 | 7 | 60 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 0 |
3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Emplina JO11-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 0 |
7 | SCG'18 JO11-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 49 | -39 | 0 |
8 | SV BLC JO11-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 71 | -62 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 62 | 14 | 48 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk JO11-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 0 |
3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO11-3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 0 |
6 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 40 | -29 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 56 | -44 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Achilles Veen JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
4 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0 |