0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - Heren - DEMO'12 13
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 29-05-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | CHC 7 | 35136 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-05-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Real Lunet 4 | 131689 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Nemelaer 7 | 37360 | 0-5 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 10:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Real Lunet 4 | 35614 | 9-2 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 10:30 | CHC 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 37029 | 5-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 10:00 | ODC 5 | Haarsteeg 7 | 36310 | 3-5 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | RKDVC 13 | 38720 | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | SCG'18 8 | 36802 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 10:30 | RKDVC 13 | Wilhelmina 9 | 38295 | 2-5 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | ODC 5 | 32816 | 0-2 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 13:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Essche Boys 4 | 34745 | 4-1 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 38715 | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 11:30 | Essche Boys 4 | Haarsteeg 7 | 35608 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | Nemelaer 7 | 35134 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | ODC 5 | 36793 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-05-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Real Lunet 4 | 34741 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-05-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | CHC 7 | 32810 | 3-6 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | CHC 7 | 38719 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 10:00 | ODC 5 | Nemelaer 7 | 36309 | 7-5 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 13:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 35613 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 12:00 | RKDVC 13 | Boxtel 5 | 38294 | 0-5 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Haarsteeg 7 | 37359 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2022 12:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | 33093 | 3-9 | ||
C | 18-04-2022 11:30 | RKDVC 13 | ODC 5 | 38292 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 35135 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | SCG'18 8 | 34744 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | RKDVC 13 | 33096 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 10:30 | CHC 7 | ODC 5 | 37028 | 4-4 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | 36801 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2022 20:00 | CHC 7 | Haarsteeg 7 | 37027 | 2-9 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Boxtel 5 | 37358 | 2-6 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 34743 | 6-0 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | CHC 7 | 35612 | 4-5 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Real Lunet 4 | 33095 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | ODC 5 | 38718 | 3-0 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | SCG'18 8 | 32815 | 0-3 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 11:00 | ODC 5 | Essche Boys 4 | 36308 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | RKDVC 13 | 36800 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | ODC 5 | 37357 | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 12:00 | RKDVC 13 | Haarsteeg 7 | 38293 | 3-6 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | Real Lunet 4 | 35133 | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | SCG'18 8 | 35611 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 33094 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2022 20:00 | ODC 5 | CHC 7 | 36305 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | RKDVC 13 | 32814 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Boxtel 5 | 34742 | 4-7 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | 35610 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 10:00 | ODC 5 | Real Lunet 4 | 36307 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 10:30 | CHC 7 | Nemelaer 7 | 37026 | 4-5 | ||
C | 06-03-2022 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | Essche Boys 4 | 38289 | 2-4 | ||
C | 20-02-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | CHC 7 | 36799 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2022 10:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 37356 | 7-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | SCG'18 8 | 35132 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Boxtel 5 | 32813 | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2022 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | RKDVC 13 | 35609 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2022 10:30 | CHC 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | 37025 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-02-2022 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Nemelaer 7 | 38717 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-02-2022 12:00 | RKDVC 13 | CHC 7 | 38291 | 6-5 | ||
C | 06-02-2022 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | ODC 5 | 35131 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-02-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | SCG'18 8 | 37355 | 0-1 | ||
C | 06-02-2022 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Essche Boys 4 | 33092 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-02-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 36798 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-01-2022 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Essche Boys 4 | 38716 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-01-2022 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Boxtel 5 | 36797 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-01-2022 10:00 | ODC 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 36306 | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-01-2022 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | RKDVC 13 | 34740 | 3-5 | ||
C | 30-01-2022 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Nemelaer 7 | 32812 | 0-4 | ||
C | 12-12-2021 10:30 | CHC 7 | Boxtel 5 | 37024 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2021 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | ODC 5 | 33091 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Real Lunet 4 | 37354 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2021 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | 34739 | 7-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2021 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Essche Boys 4 | 32811 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-12-2021 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | SCG'18 8 | 38290 | 0-7 | ||
C | 05-12-2021 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Nemelaer 7 | 36796 | 7-3 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Haarsteeg 7 | 38714 | 4-4 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 10:30 | CHC 7 | Real Lunet 4 | 37023 | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Boxtel 5 | 33090 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | ODC 5 | 35607 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKDVC 13 | 37353 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | 35130 | 3-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | Nemelaer 7 | 34738 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 10:00 | ODC 5 | SCG'18 8 | 36304 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2021 10:00 | ODC 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 36301 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | CHC 7 | 33089 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Real Lunet 4 | 38713 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 11:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Boxtel 5 | 35606 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | ODC 5 | 34737 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 38288 | 1-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 10:00 | ODC 5 | RKDVC 13 | 36303 | 7-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 10:30 | CHC 7 | SCG'18 8 | 37022 | 1-4 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | Haarsteeg 7 | 35129 | 4-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Essche Boys 4 | 36795 | 1-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | 32809 | 2-4 | ||
C | 24-10-2021 12:00 | Essche Boys 4 | Nemelaer 7 | 35605 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Wilhelmina 9 | 38712 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 10:00 | ODC 5 | Boxtel 5 | 36302 | 0-4 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 12:00 | Haarsteeg 7 | CHC 7 | 34736 | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 12:30 | RKDVC 13 | Nemelaer 7 | 38287 | 5-4 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Real Lunet 4 | 32808 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 10:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Haarsteeg 7 | 36794 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 10:30 | CHC 7 | RKDVC 13 | 37021 | 6-5 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | SCG'18 8 | 33088 | 0-5 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 35128 | 5-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Essche Boys 4 | 37352 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | CHC 7 | 37351 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 12:15 | RKDVC 13 | Real Lunet 4 | 38286 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 09:45 | SCG'18 8 | Boxtel 5 | 38711 | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 11:00 | Nemelaer 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | 33087 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 13:00 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | Haarsteeg 7 | 32807 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 10:30 | CHC 7 | Essche Boys 4 | 37020 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 12:00 | Boxtel 5 | RKDVC 13 | 35127 | 4-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 19-09-2021 10:00 | Baardwijk 5 | RKDVC 13 | 1632 | 0-5 | ||
B | 19-09-2021 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | WSC 7 | 1941 | 0-0 | ||
B | 12-09-2021 10:00 | Baardwijk 5 | FC Drunen 2 | 1588 | 3-3 | ||
B | 12-09-2021 14:30 | RKDVC 13 | WSC 7 | 559 | 0-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2021 10:30 | FC Drunen 2 | RKDVC 13 | 602 | 4-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2021 11:00 | WSC 7 | Baardwijk 5 | 300 | 2-1 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boxtel 5 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 65 | 20 | 45 | 0 |
2 | SCG'18 8 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 53 | 18 | 35 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg 7 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 83 | 54 | 29 | 0 |
4 | CHC 7 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Essche Boys 4 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 0 |
6 | ODC 5 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 54 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Real Lunet 4 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 0 |
8 | Nemelaer 7 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 49 | 61 | -12 | 0 |
9 | Wilhelmina 9 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 40 | 55 | -15 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC 13 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 40 | 78 | -38 | 0 |
11 | Nieuwkuijk 6 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 67 | -51 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |