512 Vrouwen Zondag (A-cat)
Senioren - Dames - DEMO'12 VR1
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 06-06-2022 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11998 | 4-5 | ||
C | 06-06-2022 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 11808 | 5-2 | ||
C | 06-06-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11957 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-06-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11795 | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-06-2022 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11893 | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-06-2022 20:00 | Uno Animo VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11870 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-05-2022 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12088 | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-05-2022 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | RKDVC VR1 | 11941 | 2-6 | ||
C | 29-05-2022 10:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11976 | 8-0 | ||
C | 29-05-2022 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 12015 | 1-2 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 11992 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11914 | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11852 | 1-4 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 12059 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2022 12:00 | Teisterbanders VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11803 | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2022 19:30 | Teisterbanders VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11861 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2022 19:30 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 12040 | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 12051 | 7-0 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 11:15 | Uno Animo VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 11913 | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11847 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11869 | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-05-2022 13:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 12071 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11988 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 11820 | 6-3 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11990 | 0-5 | ||
C | 08-05-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11851 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-05-2022 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11792 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-05-2022 11:15 | Uno Animo VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11891 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-05-2022 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11848 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-05-2022 12:00 | RKDVC VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 12048 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 12034 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 10:00 | Teisterbanders VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11796 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 11836 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 12099 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-04-2022 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | RKDVC VR1 | 11839 | 1-5 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12086 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 11:30 | Teisterbanders VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11943 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 12:00 | Uno Animo VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11997 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11882 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2022 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 12012 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2022 20:00 | Teisterbanders VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11947 | 3-4 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 12001 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 11863 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11857 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11827 | 0-1 | ||
C | 03-04-2022 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Baardwijk VR1 | 12004 | 1-3 | ||
C | 31-03-2022 20:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11817 | 5-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2022 20:00 | Teisterbanders VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 11799 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 11:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11829 | 5-1 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 12:00 | Uno Animo VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 12070 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12030 | 2-3 | ||
C | 27-03-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11800 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2022 20:00 | Uno Animo VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11897 | 9-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | SVSSS VR1 | 12091 | 2-4 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11926 | 3-3 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11854 | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11952 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-03-2022 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11958 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11900 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 12:00 | Uno Animo VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11802 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12020 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11826 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-03-2022 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11883 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2022 20:00 | RKDVC VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11915 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2022 20:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11978 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-03-2022 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 12035 | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-03-2022 20:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11832 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2022 20:15 | Wilhelmina VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11955 | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2022 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2022 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12096 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2022 20:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11801 | 0-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2022 11:30 | Teisterbanders VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 12008 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-02-2022 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 11951 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11793 | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11980 | 0-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2021 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Uno Animo VR1 | 12083 | 0-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2021 20:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11982 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11924 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 11:15 | Uno Animo VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11922 | 1-1 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11946 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-11-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11837 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2021 11:00 | Nemelaer VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11843 | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11811 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11874 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 11:30 | Teisterbanders VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 12060 | 2-5 | ||
C | 07-11-2021 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12079 | 1-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SVSSS VR1 | 11934 | 3-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 12053 | 1-5 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 12:00 | Uno Animo VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 12078 | 5-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 12:00 | RKDVC VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11991 | 0-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2021 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11816 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 12024 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 12:00 | Wilhelmina VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11925 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 11:30 | Teisterbanders VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12011 | 6-4 | ||
C | 17-10-2021 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 12087 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Nemelaer VR1 | 11798 | 0-6 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 12057 | 2-5 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 09:30 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11971 | 5-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11960 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2021 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 12031 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 11961 | 6-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 11984 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | Uno Animo VR1 | 11940 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 11:30 | Teisterbanders VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | 11858 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2021 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | SC 't Zand VR3 | 12002 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 12:15 | RKDVC VR1 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 11856 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 | 11879 | 9-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 12:00 | SC 't Zand VR3 | Baardwijk VR1 | 11916 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 11:15 | Uno Animo VR1 | SVSSS VR1 | 12042 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2021 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Wilhelmina VR1 | 11806 | 0-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 19-09-2021 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 2542 | 5-0 | ||
B | 19-09-2021 13:00 | RKDVC VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 2564 | 0-6 | ||
B | 12-09-2021 10:00 | RKDVC VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2575 | 0-2 | ||
B | 12-09-2021 11:30 | FC Tilburg VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | 2577 | 9-1 | ||
B | 07-09-2021 20:00 | Nemelaer VR1 | RKDVC VR1 | 2555 | 3-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2021 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 2509 | 6-2 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avanti'31 VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BMC VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | EVVC VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nemelaer VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SVSSS VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Teisterbanders VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Nemelaer VR1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC VR1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 |