0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
G-team - G1 - RKDVC JO11-3
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 120427 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 124709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 154706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 123119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 123381 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 121591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | GDC JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 123744 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 154705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | 120515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-3 | 124232 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 123981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 121298 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 122719 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 120925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 154704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 122514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | GDC JO11-1 | 124294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 124818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SV BLC JO11-3 | 121757 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 123784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 123291 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 121332 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 124550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | GDC JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 154703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 123856 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | SV BLC JO11-3 | 154702 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 121855 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 119763 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | GDC JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | 121668 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 123990 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 124620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 154701 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 120577 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 120125 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-3 | GDC JO11-1 | 121739 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 119915 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 08:30 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | Boxtel JO11-2 | 124791 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 120424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | 122841 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 154700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 124113 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 122254 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | GDC JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 120259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 124981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 123539 | 3-8 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 121922 | 0-8 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | SV BLC JO11-3 | 120565 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 154699 | 4-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 125340 | 1-5 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 154696 | 1-6 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 124420 | 4-7 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 123963 | 11-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Vuren JO11-2 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 122000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | 119567 | 2-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 124676 | 3-4 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | GDC JO11-1 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 121175 | 4-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 154698 | 1-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | 121593 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | RKDVC JO11-3 | 125364 | 1-9 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | SV BLC JO11-3 | 119720 | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:30 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | GDC JO11-1 | 120757 | 2-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | Vuren JO11-2 | 121241 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 125391 | 3-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | Boxtel JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 154697 | 6-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | GDC JO11-1 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 121946 | 8-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 121398 | 6-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Vuren JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 119197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 121312 | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-3 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 124038 | 6-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-12-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 46098 | 9-1 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 90000 | 1-5 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 47866 | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 89999 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 92303 | 3-3 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Sarto JO11-7 | 88727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:00 | Rijen JO11-8 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 45151 | 1-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 92302 | 3-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 89998 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-5 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 89997 | 3-7 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 47646 | 3-4 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | Rijen JO11-8 | 89996 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:15 | Sarto JO11-7 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 90012 | 5-6 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 47261 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 92301 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 89995 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 90011 | 12-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Audacia JO11-2 | 89994 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-7 | 47658 | 11-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-8 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 89992 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 89993 | 7-5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 89991 | 0-13 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO11-7 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 89990 | 2-20 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | Rijen JO11-8 | 89988 | 11-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 92300 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 90010 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 87577 | 8-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-5 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 89989 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 90009 | 3-8 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 89986 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Sarto JO11-7 | 89987 | 16-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 89985 | 0-10 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | Rijen JO11-8 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 45350 | 1-15 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 88732 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 92299 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 88728 | 6-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | RKDVC JO11-3 | 92298 | 6-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 89983 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | Audacia JO11-2 | 89984 | 8-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 90008 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | Rijen JO11-8 | 89982 | 9-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:15 | Sarto JO11-7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 48272 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 90007 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 89980 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 89979 | 5-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 89978 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-7 | 92297 | 7-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-8 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 89981 | 0-32 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 45279 | 2-11 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-5 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 47845 | 13-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | Rijen JO11-8 | 47079 | 23-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 89977 | 8-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 92296 | 4-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 45989 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-7 | Audacia JO11-2 | 46023 | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ZIGO JO11-4 | 90006 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-8 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 89975 | 0-13 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 45033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | B.V.V. JO11-1 | 45188 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 48709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-4 | 46403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | GDC JO11-2 | BMC JO11-2 | 47725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | GVV JO11-1 | Hedel JO11-2 | 49055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 92295 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 45856 | 2-7 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 89976 | 7-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 87572 | 2-4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-7 | 46194 | 3-7 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 90005 | 1-6 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Rijen JO11-8 | 92294 | 16-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-3 | GDC JO11-2 | 45863 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-4 | 47978 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 09:30 | B.V.V. JO11-1 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | 48357 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 10:00 | NEO'25 JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 48263 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | Hedel JO11-2 | 45261 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 89972 | 13-4 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 10:00 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Audacia JO11-2 | 90004 | 3-7 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 47899 | 11-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 10:30 | GVV JO11-1 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 48484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 11:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 89974 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-7 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 48500 | 5-9 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 89973 | 13-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 92292 | 0-11 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-7 | Rijen JO11-8 | 89968 | 9-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | Audacia JO11-2 | 89969 | 1-9 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 90003 | 4-4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 89971 | 15-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | BMC JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 45238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 89970 | 7-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-5 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 92293 | 4-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 45297 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | Hedel JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 48523 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | GDC JO11-2 | 48220 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | B.V.V. JO11-1 | NEO'25 JO11-2 | 48501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 48114 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | GVV JO11-1 | 48813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 47766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | GVV JO11-1 | GDC JO11-2 | 48451 | 3-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Hedel JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 49109 | 7-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | 48328 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | Emplina JO11-4 | 46601 | 11-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:15 | NEO'25 JO11-2 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | 48772 | 2-12 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | B.V.V. JO11-1 | BMC JO11-2 | 47036 | 8-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 45327 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 89967 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | RKDVC JO11-5 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 89966 | 5-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 45432 | 6-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-7 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 45091 | 1-8 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | Audacia JO11-2 | 46299 | 1-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Rijen JO11-8 | 90002 | 14-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 89965 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 46695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Helvoirt JO11-1 | B.V.V. JO11-1 | 47090 | 4-13 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | GDC JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 46345 | 2-5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 46411 | 0-16 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | BMC JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-2 | 47574 | 22-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | Sarto JO11-7 | 87569 | 9-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-8 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 89964 | 4-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | GVV JO11-1 | 46722 | 3-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 88734 | 1-14 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Audacia JO11-2 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 45191 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 90001 | 2-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | Hedel JO11-2 | 48344 | 2-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 11766 | 2-11 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 11858 | 0-5 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 11584 | 3-6 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 11313 | 4-1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 11030 | 0-7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | WSC JO11-3 | 11116 | 10-0 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GDC JO11-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Sparta'30 JO11-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Boxtel JO11-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 0 |
9 | SV BLC JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 0 |
10 | FC Engelen JO11-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 0 |
11 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
12 | OJC Rosmalen JO11-9G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 132 | 17 | 115 | 0 |
2 | SV Reeshof JO11-3 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 82 | 20 | 62 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO11-5 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 81 | 40 | 41 | 0 |
4 | Audacia JO11-2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 54 | 39 | 15 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 58 | 50 | 8 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo JO11-2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 53 | 32 | 21 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO11-4 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 56 | 47 | 9 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 61 | 34 | 27 | 0 |
9 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 64 | 58 | 6 | 0 |
10 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 0 |
11 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Sarto JO11-7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 96 | -54 | 0 |
13 | Rijen JO11-8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 150 | -138 | 0 |
14 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 108 | -96 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 5 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO11-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 0 |