0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat)
Senioren - Heren - DEMO'12 3
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Bavel 2 | 25111 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | Madese Boys 2 | 25094 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | DIA 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 25085 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 25064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Waspik 2 | 25056 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Gilze 2 | 25076 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | DIA 2 | 25037 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:30 | Waspik 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 24987 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:30 | Gilze 2 | Terheijden 2 | 25017 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | DESK 3 | 25024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | JEKA 3 | 24993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Bavel 2 | RKDVC 3 | 25007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Madese Boys 2 | 24946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:30 | Gilze 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 24929 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK 3 | 24979 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Bavel 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 24919 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | DIA 2 | 24954 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Waspik 2 | 24966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Bavel 2 | 24878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | Waspik 2 | 24896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | DIA 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 24887 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Gilze 2 | 24850 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 24905 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Terheijden 2 | 24869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Terheijden 2 | 157437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Bavel 2 | DIA 2 | 24809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | RKDVC 3 | 24795 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | JEKA 3 | 24839 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 24826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | Gilze 2 | DESK 3 | 24819 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | Waspik 2 | Terheijden 2 | 24789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | Bavel 2 | 24734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Gilze 2 | 24726 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | DIA 2 | Waspik 2 | 24755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | FC Tilburg 2 | 24764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Roosendaal 2 | 24746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 24781 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:30 | Waspik 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 24459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Gilze 2 | 156487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | Terheijden 2 | 156488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | Bavel 2 | Gilze 2 | 24666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | Terheijden 2 | 24696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:30 | Roosendaal 2 | RKDVC 3 | 24683 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | JEKA 3 | 24715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | DIA 2 | 24676 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Waspik 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 24657 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | DESK 3 | 24627 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:30 | Gilze 2 | Waspik 2 | 24610 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 24635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 24586 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Bavel 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 24600 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 13:00 | JEKA 3 | DIA 2 | 24647 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 24506 | 0-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:30 | Gilze 2 | DIA 2 | 24489 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | JEKA 3 | 24514 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 24465 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:15 | Bavel 2 | DESK 3 | 24479 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 24551 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Terheijden 2 | 24583 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | JEKA 3 | 24544 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | DIA 2 | RKDVC 3 | 24535 | 0-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Waspik 2 | Bavel 2 | 24525 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | Gilze 2 | 24564 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | DIA 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 24403 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:15 | JEKA 3 | RKDVC 3 | 24394 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:30 | Baardwijk 2 | Gilze 2 | 24451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | Terheijden 2 | 24412 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | Waspik 2 | 24432 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | Bavel 2 | 24419 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | RKDVC 3 | 24371 | 3-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | Waspik 2 | DIA 2 | 24327 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | Gilze 2 | JEKA 3 | 24357 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 24375 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | DESK 3 | 24333 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Bavel 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 24347 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | FC Tilburg 2 | 23865 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | Waspik 2 | 23873 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | DESK 3 | Gilze 2 | 23903 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | DIA 2 | Bavel 2 | 23894 | 6-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 23920 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Madese Boys 2 | 23885 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:30 | Waspik 2 | RKDVC 3 | 23796 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:30 | Gilze 2 | Bavel 2 | 23815 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | JEKA 3 | 23833 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 23846 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Terheijden 2 | 23802 | 5-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | DIA 2 | DESK 3 | 23828 | 3-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | DIA 2 | 23777 | 2-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:30 | Waspik 2 | DESK 3 | 23730 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:30 | Gilze 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 23760 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 23785 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 23736 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Bavel 2 | JEKA 3 | 23750 | 5-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | Waspik 2 | 23690 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 23703 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | DIA 2 | Gilze 2 | 23674 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | DESK 3 | Bavel 2 | 23683 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | RKDVC 3 | 23722 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Terheijden 2 | 23665 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | DESK 3 | 23648 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:30 | Gilze 2 | RKDVC 3 | 23617 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | DIA 2 | 23635 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 13:00 | JEKA 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 23632 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Waspik 2 | 23593 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Bavel 2 | Terheijden 2 | 23607 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Bavel 2 | 23546 | 2-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | Gilze 2 | 23554 | 4-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 23590 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | DESK 3 | Roosendaal 2 | 23573 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | DIA 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 23564 | 1-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Waspik 2 | JEKA 3 | 23532 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:30 | Gilze 2 | FC Tilburg 2 | 23474 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | Terheijden 2 | 23492 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | RKDVC 3 | 23505 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DIA 2 | 23524 | 1-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Bavel 2 | Waspik 2 | 23464 | 5-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | JEKA 3 | DESK 3 | 23489 | 4-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | Roosendaal 2 | 23425 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 23433 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | Bavel 2 | 23406 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | DIA 2 | JEKA 3 | 23443 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | Waspik 2 | Gilze 2 | 23400 | 4-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | DESK 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 23452 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:30 | Roosendaal 2 | Gilze 2 | 23360 | 2-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:45 | Madese Boys 2 | Bavel 2 | 23373 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | DESK 3 | RKDVC 3 | 23353 | 3-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | DIA 2 | Terheijden 2 | 23344 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 13:00 | JEKA 3 | FC Tilburg 2 | 23335 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | Waspik 2 | 23392 | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | Bavel 2 | Roosendaal 2 | 23288 | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | FC Tilburg 2 | DIA 2 | 23274 | 2-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:30 | Waspik 2 | Madese Boys 2 | 23268 | 5-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:30 | Gilze 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 23298 | 5-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:30 | Terheijden 2 | DESK 3 | 23323 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | JEKA 3 | 23315 | 4-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2019 11:30 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | WSC 3 | 17049 | 1-5 | ||
B | 10-09-2019 20:15 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | RKDVC 3 | 17365 | 2-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:30 | RKDVC 3 | WSC 3 | 16895 | 1-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 16594 | 0-1 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:30 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | RKDVC 3 | 16003 | 4-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:30 | WSC 3 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | 16173 | 2-1 |
Standen
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilze 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 38 | 15 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Waspik 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Baardwijk 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Roosendaal 2 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Terheijden 2 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
6 | DESK 3 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Bavel 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 32 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Madese Boys 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
9 | FC Tilburg 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC 3 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 0 |
11 | JEKA 3 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 0 |
12 | DIA 2 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |